Mesa Public Schools

Mesa Public Schools

0 Reviews

549 N Stapley Dr Mesa, Arizona 85203
(480) 380-8378 Website
 
 

About

Mesa Public Schools is located at the address 549 N Stapley Dr in Mesa, Arizona 85203. They can be contacted via phone at (480) 380-8378 for pricing, hours and directions.

Mesa Public Schools has an annual sales volume of 20M – 49,999,999. For more information contact Adrian Soto, Equipment Manager or go to www.mpsaz.org.

For maps and directions to Mesa Public Schools view the map to the right. For reviews of Mesa Public Schools see below.

Is this your business? Claim it now!
Reviews
Add
You must Sign in to post reviews.

by on

0 Reviews

 
Key Contacts
    • Adrian Soto
    • EQUIPMENT MANAGER
     
    • Alyscia Yellowman
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Carol Conger
    • NURSE
    • Phone: (480) 472-3000
     
    • Carol Ann Hays
     
    • Connie Corea
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Connie Verploegen
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Erin Meldrum
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Lauren Koyama
    • TEACHER ART
     
    • Lupe Contreras
    • Elementary Coach
    • Phone: (480) 472-1150
     
    • Pat Wise
    • RESOURCE SPECIALIST
     
    • Robin Hastings
     
    • Al Hagen
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Ben Whiting
    • GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
     
    • Bob Fleischmann
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Bruce Cosseboom
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Christopher Whitehead
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Dan Medill
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Darren Zink
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • David Monroy
    • COMPUTER LIAISON
     
    • Dennis Marcum
    • TEACHER 6TH GRADE
     
    • Don C. Marrowich
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Doug Walters
    • PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
     
    • Douglas Madson
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Eric Cruz
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Frank Dewitt
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Gary Boothe
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Jimmy Furlow
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • John Till
    • TECHNOLOGY ANALYST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0038
     
    • Kevin Ames
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Matt Gehrman
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Michael Spencer
     
    • Paul Havig
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Preston Peterson
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Russell Heath
    • PRINCIPLE
     
    • Scott Eshman
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Scott Jones
     
    • Steve Green
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Steven Smith
    • COMPANY ADMINISTRATOR
     
    • Thomas Crawford
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Timothy Wepfer
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • William Santiago
    • WEST AREA DIRECTOR
     
    • Alice Fan
    • TEACHER CHINESE
     
    • Barb Bradford
    • HEALTH ASSISTANT
     
    • Barbara Heinze
    • HOME SCHOOL LIAISON
     
    • Barbara Jorges
    • SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Brenda Griego
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Brenda Peterson
     
    • Cheryl Smerekar
     
    • Cynthia Picard
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Darla Norton
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Debbie Hodo
    • ENGLISH DIRECTOR
     
    • Debra Berget
    • TEACHER READING
     
    • Elaine Manning
    • PURCHASING DEPARTMENT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Elaine Memberto
    • SOCIAL STUDIES DIRECTOR
     
    • Elizabeth Butkay
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Ellen Stephens
    • OFFICE SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-7849
     
    • Ginny Bartes
     
    • Graciela Herrera
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Gretchen Larsen
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Holly Franzmeier
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPALS SECRETARY
     
    • Janie Fucci
    • SPECIAL ED CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-3025
     
    • Jennifer Munoz
    • TEACHER READING
     
    • Jessica Brierton
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Jill Dever
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Karen Blackburn
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Karen Carr
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0300
     
    • Karen Martin
    • TEACHER
     
    • Karen Procopio
    • TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
     
    • Karen Winsor
    • DEPARTMENT CHAIR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Kristy Jorgensen
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Linda Liberti
    • ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-1150
     
    • Linda Tomblin
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Lisa Jarecki
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Lynnette Reed
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Marcie Deanda
    • SECRETARY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Margo Mosby
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Mari Colon
    • Phone: (480) 472-0164
     
    • Marilyn Box
    • Phone: (480) 472-0377
     
    • Marjorie Thompson
    • SENIOR RECORDS CLERK
     
    • Mary Roberts
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Mary Talerico
    • BUYER PURCHASING DEPARTMENT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0143
     
    • Melody Johnson
    • SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Nancy Crispin
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Natalia Hannon
    • TEACHER SPANISH
     
    • Pam Maupin
    • SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
     
    • Pam Nordick
    • SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR
     
    • Petra Delgado
    • PARENT EDUCATOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Rebecca Cryder
     
    • Rebecca Rutledge
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Renata Luzhoxsie
    • TEACHER SPANISH
     
    • Reylene Smith
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Ruth Argabright
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Sara Brown
    • EDUCATIONAL AUDIOLOGIST
     
    • Sharen Jalbert
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Shari Hess
    • TEACHER 6TH GRADE
     
    • Sharon Hathaway
    • SECRETARY TO ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Sonia Bribiescaf
    • TEAM LEADER
     
    • Stella Ollarsaba
    • MATH INSTRUCTOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Sue Killebrew
    • MEDIA CENTER COORDINATOR
     
    • Susan Worm
    • BOOKSTORE MANAGER
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Sylvia Nandin
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Tamara King
    • SCIENCE DIRECTOR
     
    • Tammy Clow-Kennedy
     
    • Trisha Baran
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Vicki Zeller
    • OFFICE TECHNICIAN
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Bobbie Gonzales
    • ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0126
     
    • Carmen Rocha
    • RISK MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Erin Madrid
     
    • Kelly Mckean
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Kim Larsh
    • COMPUTER COORDINATOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Lauren Levy
    • READING DIRECTOR
     
    • Lauren Lueneburg
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Lynn Encarnacion
    • Receptionist and Account Clerk
    • Phone: (480) 472-0444
     
    • Marty Lantz
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Mesa Public Schools
     
    • Mikie Takagi
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Shannon Bailey
     
    • Shannon Jones
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Tomi-Lynn Hunter
     
    • Wil Gutierrez
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Alfred Oviedo
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Archibald Gaebel
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Bill Munch
    • DIRECTOR OF PURCHASING
    • Phone: (480) 472-0150
     
    • Carson High
    • TEACHER
     
    • Curtis Brodsky
    • MATH EDUCATOR
     
    • Daniel Bremer
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • David Filsinger
     
    • David Paap
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Gary Carbonneau
    • Phone: (480) 472-2140
     
    • George Ziegler
    • CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
     
    • Jacob Davis
     
    • Jake Kober
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Jeff Snyder
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Joe Sieczkowski
    • BUYER
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Keith Kuczynski
     
    • Keith Parker
    • INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
     
    • Kenneth Cronin
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Lawrence Farina
     
    • Mark Conn
    • MATH DIRECTOR
     
    • Michael Harris
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Michael Hughes
    • BOARD PRESIDENT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Mike Haney
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Ray Perkins
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL-ACTIVITIES
    • Phone: (480) 472-3276
     
    • Reggie Castro
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Rod Castillo
    • DIRECTOR FINE ARTS
     
    • Ron Dubovick
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Sean Kay
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Todd Roberts
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Alana Everett
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Alma Reyes
    • PARENT EDUCATOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Anita Cavender
    • DEPARTMENT CHAIR
    • Phone: (480) 472-3000
     
    • Arlene Provoid
     
    • Becky Salas
    • TEACHER 6TH GRADE
     
    • Beth Sparks
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Bridgette Latsch
    • REGISTRAR
    • Phone: (480) 472-3000
     
    • Celeste Burns
    • ENGLISH DIRECTOR
     
    • Charlene Allred
    • READING DIRECTOR
     
    • Clarissa Wiszezur
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Cynthia Begay
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Cynthia Lancaster
    • REGISTRATION CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Darla Beyler
    • HOME SCHOOL LIAISON
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Dawn Parker
    • PERFORMING ARTS DIRECTOR
     
    • Debby Allen
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Debby Caldwell
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Deborah Starita
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Diana Lesueur
    • Phone: (480) 472-8480
     
    • Donna Simon
    • Phone: (480) 472-0236
     
    • Elizabeth Mariotti
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Elizabeth Mckay
    • HEALTH ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Emily Carrasco
     
    • Francisca Vazquez
    • PARENT EDUCATOR
    • Phone: (480) 308-7515
     
    • Heather Grant
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Jackie Cleveland
    • Phone: (480) 472-7285
     
    • Janice Hernandez
    • PRINCIPALS SECRETARY
     
    • Janie Hydrick
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Janis Pagel
     
    • Jennifer Madsen
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Jenny Mcmullin
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Jill Bonewell
    • HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER
     
    • Jill Sloan
    • TEACHER
    • Phone: (480) 472-1150
     
    • Karen Rascon
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Kathy Fuller
    • DEPARTMENT CHAIR
     
    • Kristy Bottesch
    • SCIENCE DIRECTOR
     
    • Leane Viner
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Linda Knox
    • ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
     
    • Lisa Thompson
    • OFFICE ASSISTANT
     
    • Liza Garcia
    • SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Lucy Dixon
    • PAYROLL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
     
    • Mari Fennell
    • ENGLISH DIRECTOR
     
    • Marilou Schultz
     
    • Martha Alban
    • Phone: (480) 472-0295
     
    • Mary Swan
    • MATH DIRECTOR
     
    • Mary Ann Price
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Meridith Caryl
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Michelle Hamilton
    • Phone: (480) 472-6114
     
    • Miriam Osuna
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Nadine Smith
    • TEACHER SPANISH
     
    • Nancy Alicea
    • TESTING SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 308-7508
     
    • Patty Etcheverria
    • PROGRAM ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Peggy Ostrander
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Rebecca Neal
    • TEACHER
     
    • Roxanne Karges
     
    • Sabine Wauson
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Susan Chard
    • TEACHER MATHS
     
    • Susan S. Contreras
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Suzi O'Leary
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Tena Anderson
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Theresa Douglas
    • ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN
     
    • Theresa Kane
    • PURCHASING
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Tillie Peralta
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Tina Henrikson
    • TEACHER MATHS
     
    • Tracie Blair
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Carol Anderson
     
    • Dale Belcourt
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Darris Schomaker
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Jean Myers
    • ADMIN ASSISTANT
     
    • Kelly Johnson
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Leslie Werman
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Lindsay Mcintyre
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Sahira Cambridge
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Shannon Mcgee
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Xan Simonson
    • Phone: (480) 472-5783
     
    • Alex Munoz
     
    • Anthony Toscano
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Bartley Beckert
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Bob Passey
    • FACILITY ASSISTANT
     
    • Bodlander Justin
    • Phone: (480) 472-0033
     
    • Brent Weinberg
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Brian Wilson
    • BAND DIRECTOR
     
    • Bruce Jones
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Bruce Peterson
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Carlos Alvarado
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Chuck Kennedy
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Clarence Dial
    • MANAGER
    • Phone: (480) 472-3207
     
    • Dane Seeley
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Dave Anderson
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Dave Tykoski
    • Phone: (480) 472-3000
     
    • David Lane
    • GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
     
    • David Saylor
    • TEACHER
     
    • David Shuff
    • ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT
    • Phone: (480) 308-7550
     
    • Dennis Gearhart
    • DIRECTOR OF CONSTRUCTION
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Doug Barnard
    • EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Doug Norton
     
    • Douglas Martin
    • TEACHER 6TH GRADE
     
    • Erik Cook
    • Phone: (480) 472-7072
     
    • Everett Huddleston
     
    • Jim Macgregor
    • Phone: (480) 472-0033
     
    • Jim Souder
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Joseph Eulate
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Justin Sheets
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Kevin Mendivil
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Kim Doyle
    • DEPARTMENT CHAIR
     
    • Larry Dray
    • MATH DIRECTOR
     
    • Mitch Wells
     
    • Nathan Essick
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Rodney Larkins
     
    • Roger Chavous
    • NETWORK OPERATIONS
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Ryan Berkseth
    • TEACHER
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Ryan Norton
    • Phone: (480) 472-3121
     
    • Scott Chandler
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Steven Nissen
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATION
     
    • Terrance Beeson
    • HOME SCHOOL LIAISON
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Tim Corcoran
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Tim Keilty
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Timothy Mcdaniel
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Tom Riffel
    • TEACHER
    • Phone: (602) 472-0150
     
    • Aaron Anderson
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Alexia Rogue
     
    • Alison Knopic
    • TEACHER SPANISH
     
    • Andrea Billings
    • REGIONAL DIRECTOR
     
    • Andrea Erickson
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Anita Leon
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Ann Rogers
    • TECHNICIAN
     
    • Annette Palmquist
    • OFFICE TECHNICIAN
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Beth Isaacs
    • TEACHER ARTS
     
    • Catherine Bianchi
    • High School Coach
    • Phone: (480) 472-8030
     
    • Charlene Madden
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Charlotte Kitzrow
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Cheryl Montgomery
    • BUDGET ANALYST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Christina Cronin
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Christine Day
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Cindy Loehr
    • SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
     
    • Cyndi E. Robert
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Dalia Ellington
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Deb Siroky
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Diane Fender
    • TEACHER MATHS
     
    • Eileen Gratkins
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Eleanor Beeson
    • DEPARTMENT SECRETARY
     
    • Ellen Weser
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Erika Greer
    • COMPUTER AIDE
     
    • Gina Samuels
     
    • Gloria Dodge
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
     
    • Holly Williams
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Jane Ridgely
    • SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
     
    • Jane Walker
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Janell Millyard
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Janie Larimore
    • TEACHER MATH AND SCIENCE
     
    • Jeannie Hummel
    • PAYROLL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Jessica Arnold
    • TEACHER 6TH GRADE
     
    • Jillian Lowe
    • TEACHER READING
     
    • Jodie Gonzalez
    • CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0106
     
    • Karen Williams
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Karla Tennyson
    • BUYER ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0916
     
    • Kathleen Burke
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Kathy Scott
    • Phone: (480) 472-0115
     
    • Kristin Vigil
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Laurie Woodcock
    • PHYSICAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
     
    • Lee Ann Watkins
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Linda Davis
    • BUDGET TECHNICIAN
    • Phone: (480) 472-0114
     
    • Linda Painter
    • ART DIRECTOR
     
    • Lori Mcgee
    • SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Lori Pies
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Martha Rael
    • GRANTS TECHNICIAN
    • Phone: (480) 472-1150
     
    • Mary Fierro
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
     
    • Megan Atcheson
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Melissa Billings
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
     
    • Melissa Preuhs
    • COUNSELOR
     
    • Michelle Guanell
    • LANGUAGE ARTS DIRECTOR
     
    • Michelle Reines
     
    • Myra Mitchell
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
     
    • Nancy Mazet
    • PAYROLL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Nina Ames
     
    • Peggy Klinker
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPALS SECRETARY
     
    • Renee Langston
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Rhea Green
    • TEACHER MATHS
     
    • Sarah Giddings
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Sarah Gates
    • Dance Teacher, Mesa High School
    • Phone: (480) 472-5862
     
    • Scarlett Brown
    • TEACHER SPANISH
     
    • Stephanie Syverson
    • SCIENCE DIRECTOR
    • Phone: 1480472334
     
    • Susan Brenden
    • DEPARTMENT CHAIR ENGLISH
     
    • Susan Nagle
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Sylvie Kasztan
    • PRINCIPAL/ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Tammy Hamilton
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Traci Laasch
    • SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR
     
    • Ursula Barrie
    • SOCIAL STUDIES DIRECTOR
     
    • Vickie Ferguson
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Virginia Valenzuela
    • CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Wei Tu
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Adrian Lopez
    • PAYROLL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Casey Eagleburger
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Jody Hove
    • INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
     
    • Jordan Wangler
    • TEACHER SOCIAL STUDIES
     
    • Kasey D Kerber
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Kelly Day
    • TEACHER MATHEMATICS
     
    • Kelly Dineyazhe
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Robin Young
    • Phone: (480) 472-0268
     
    • Sandy Mosbaugh
    • EMPLOYEE BENEFITS
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Shannon Hellem
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Shantal Martinez
    • HOME SCHOOL LIAISON
     
    • Tracy Yslas
    • DIRECTOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Whitefawn Wesaw
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Brad Peterson
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Brett Zahner
     
    • Brock Landis
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Gerald Slemmer
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Glenn Meier
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Greg Fowler
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Greg Schultz
    • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
     
    • Jeff Anderson
     
    • Jeff Mcnavish
     
    • Jeffrey Thomas
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Jim Maloof
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • John Haggard
    • TEACHER ORCHESTRA
     
    • Joseph Oriley
    • TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
     
    • Justin Bodlander
    • TEACHER
    • Phone: (602) 472-0033
     
    • Kim Corbett
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Larry Langstaff
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Mahle Killian
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Mike Sullivan
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATION
     
    • Nat Alexander
    • WEBMASTER
    • Phone: (480) 472-1150
     
    • Nick Lamonica
    • INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER
     
    • Omar Logan
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Robert White
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Ron Argabright
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Ron Carpenter
    • DIRECTOR
     
    • Ron Rhode
    • MEDIA SPECIALIST
     
    • Russell Thompson
     
    • Steve Herzog
    • PRINCIPLE
     
    • Steven Peterson
    • BOARD CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-1150
     
    • Tony Maldonado
    • Phone: (480) 472-0220
     
    • Aida Gloria
    • CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Alice Hurley
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Allison Hince
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Amy Nativio
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Angelica Harvey
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Anita Davis
    • PAYROLL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
     
    • Anne Parra
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • April Essick
    • COMMUNITY RELATIONS
     
    • Betty Armour
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Bonnie Tamburrelli
    • PRINCIPALS SECRETARY
     
    • Brenda Ames
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Brita Beatty
    • CURRICULUM SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-3052
     
    • Cathy Spencer
    • TEACHER READING
     
    • Cheryl Parent
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Claire Fugit
    • Phone: (480) 472-0005
     
    • Claudia Bretzing
    • SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Coreen Wax
    • PRINCIPALS SECRETARY
     
    • Darcy Caron
    • LIBRARY SERVICES SPECIALIST
     
    • Dawn Klingaman
     
    • Deb Jarosz
     
    • Debbie Leeper
    • ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Dena Scallon
    • PHYSICAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
     
    • Diana Young
    • PAYROLL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0446
     
    • Diane Tucek
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Dora Saucedo
    • PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
     
    • Ellen Alger
    • SOCIAL STUDIES DIRECTOR
     
    • Emily Reed
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Erica De Mik
    • TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
     
    • Farrah Secody
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Heather Sharpe
     
    • Irene Frklich
    • DIRECTOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Jane Martin
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Janet Sowder
    • HEALTH ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-9041
     
    • Janine Muto
    • DIRECTOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0033
     
    • Karen Fleetwood
    • Phone: (480) 472-6122
     
    • Karen Levosky
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Karen Tabor
    • TEACHER ARTS
     
    • Kathleen Libers
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Kimberly Franklin
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Kristen Moore
    • TEACHER SCIENCE
     
    • Kristine Ehlis
     
    • Laura Walsmann
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Laurie Sanchez
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Leah Ruane
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Lili E. Carrasco
    • TEACHER SPANISH
     
    • Linda Skoog
    • ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0125
     
    • Lori Steadman
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Louise Bonas
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Lourdes Maldonado
    • SECRETARY TO PRINCIPAL
     
    • Lynda Jordan
    • SPECIALIST
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Marsha Yerardi-Hanson
    • SECRETARY
     
    • Marta Connally
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Martha Aguilar
    • CLERK
    • Phone: (480) 308-7509
     
    • Mary Becker
    • HEALTH ASSISTANT
     
    • Monica Spencer
    • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
     
    • Nancy Corea
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Nancy Mcpherson
    • SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK
     
    • Nicci Spratley
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Nikki Gusz
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Peggy Cassidy
    • SUPERVISOR
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Regina Blalack
    • Phone: (480) 472-7507
     
    • Rose Feldaverd
    • TEACHER SOC STUDIES
     
    • Sandra Trujillo-Siqueiros
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Sara a. Camindi
    • TEACHER ENGLISH
     
    • Sharon Smith
     
    • Shawna Dean-Sirois
    • READING DIRECTOR
     
    • Stella Schauff
    • CLERK
     
    • Stephanie Faken
    • TEACHER MATH
     
    • Susan Barnes
    • TEACHER MATH
    • Phone: (480) 472-0000
     
    • Susan Johnston
    • TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
     
    • Susan Powell
    • PRINCIPAL
     
    • Terri Cota
    • SPANISH DIRECTOR
     
    • Terrie Armstrong
    • PRINCIPALS SECRETARY
    • Phone: (480) 472-3051
     
    • Trish Merrill
    • TEACHER ENGLISH